UPDATE SCHEDULE (October 11, 2020)

Date DOW Ice Start Ice End Duration Arena Team
12-10-2020 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U18 STARS B
12-10-2020 MON 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U15 LGRADS AA
12-10-2020 MON 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U15 HOUSE 2
12-10-2020 MON 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U18 LGRADS AA
13-10-2020 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
13-10-2020 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
14-10-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Racette U15 STARS C
14-10-2020 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars B
14-10-2020 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 BB Stars
14-10-2020 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
14-10-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
14-10-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
14-10-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 ORC – Senecal U18 HOUSE 3
14-10-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 ORC – Senecal U18 HOUSE 1
15-10-2020 THU 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
15-10-2020 THU 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
15-10-2020 THU 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
16-10-2020 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars C
16-10-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U18 BB Stars
16-10-2020 FRI 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U21 LGRADS AA
16-10-2020 FRI 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U21 LGRADS AA
16-10-2020 FRI 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
16-10-2020 FRI 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 LGRADS AA
17-10-2020 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U15 HOUSE 1
17-10-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U11 House 1
17-10-2020 SAT 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
17-10-2020 SAT 9:30 PM 10:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 HOUSE 3
17-10-2020 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 Stars
17-10-2020 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 House
17-10-2020 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
17-10-2020 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
17-10-2020 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
17-10-2020 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
17-10-2020 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
17-10-2020 SAT 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
17-10-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
17-10-2020 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 2
18-10-2020 SUN 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U15 HOUSE 2
18-10-2020 SUN 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 STARS C
18-10-2020 SUN 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 House 2
18-10-2020 SUN 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U18 HOUSE 1
18-10-2020 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
18-10-2020 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
18-10-2020 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
18-10-2020 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
18-10-2020 SUN 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
18-10-2020 SUN 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
19-10-2020 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars A
19-10-2020 MON 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars B
19-10-2020 MON 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 STARS B
19-10-2020 MON 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 LGRADS AA
19-10-2020 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
19-10-2020 MON 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
19-10-2020 MON 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
20-10-2020 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
20-10-2020 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
21-10-2020 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars B
21-10-2020 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 BB Stars
21-10-2020 WED 9:15 PM 10:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 HOUSE 1
21-10-2020 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
21-10-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
21-10-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
22-10-2020 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U11 Stars A
22-10-2020 THU 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 LGRADS AA
22-10-2020 THU 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
22-10-2020 THU 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 LGRADS AA
23-10-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U15 LGRADS AA
23-10-2020 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars B
23-10-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 HOUSE 2
23-10-2020 FRI 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U21 LGRADS AA
23-10-2020 FRI 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U21 LGRADS AA
23-10-2020 FRI 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
23-10-2020 FRI 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
24-10-2020 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U15 HOUSE 1
24-10-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 HOUSE 2
24-10-2020 SAT 8:30 PM 9:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
24-10-2020 SAT 9:30 PM 10:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 HOUSE 3
24-10-2020 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 Stars
24-10-2020 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 House
24-10-2020 SAT 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
24-10-2020 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
24-10-2020 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
24-10-2020 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
24-10-2020 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
24-10-2020 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
24-10-2020 SAT 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
24-10-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
25-10-2020 SUN 12:15 PM 1:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 LGRADS AA
25-10-2020 SUN 1:15 PM 2:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 STARS C
25-10-2020 SUN 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars B
25-10-2020 SUN 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 House 2
25-10-2020 SUN 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U11 Stars A
25-10-2020 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
25-10-2020 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
25-10-2020 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
25-10-2020 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
25-10-2020 SUN 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
25-10-2020 SUN 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
26-10-2020 MON 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U18 HOUSE 2
26-10-2020 MON 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U18 HOUSE 3
26-10-2020 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 BB Stars
26-10-2020 MON 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars B
26-10-2020 MON 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 STARS B
26-10-2020 MON 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 LGRADS AA
26-10-2020 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
26-10-2020 MON 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
26-10-2020 MON 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
27-10-2020 TUE 9:15 PM 10:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U18 HOUSE 2
27-10-2020 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
27-10-2020 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
27-10-2020 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
27-10-2020 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
28-10-2020 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars B
28-10-2020 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 BB Stars
28-10-2020 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
28-10-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
28-10-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
29-10-2020 THU 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U11 Stars A
29-10-2020 THU 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
29-10-2020 THU 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
29-10-2020 THU 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 LGRADS AA
30-10-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 HEO Arena U15 LGRADS AA
30-10-2020 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars C
30-10-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
30-10-2020 FRI 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U21 LGRADS AA
30-10-2020 FRI 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U21 LGRADS AA
30-10-2020 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
30-10-2020 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
30-10-2020 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
31-10-2020 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U18 STARS B
31-10-2020 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
31-10-2020 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 House
31-10-2020 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 2
31-10-2020 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
31-10-2020 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
31-10-2020 SAT 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
31-10-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
01-11-2020 SUN 10:15 AM 11:15 AM 60 Milk Up Arena U11 Stars A
01-11-2020 SUN 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars B
01-11-2020 SUN 3:15 PM 4:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars C
01-11-2020 SUN 4:15 PM 5:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena
01-11-2020 SUN 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U18 HOUSE 2
01-11-2020 SUN 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS B
01-11-2020 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
01-11-2020 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
01-11-2020 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
01-11-2020 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
01-11-2020 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
01-11-2020 SUN 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
01-11-2020 SUN 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
02-11-2020 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars A
02-11-2020 MON 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 HOUSE 1
02-11-2020 MON 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 STARS B
02-11-2020 MON 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 LGRADS AA
02-11-2020 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 2
02-11-2020 MON 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
02-11-2020 MON 7:00 PM 7:30 PM 30 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
02-11-2020 MON 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
03-11-2020 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 House
03-11-2020 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
03-11-2020 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
03-11-2020 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 3
04-11-2020 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars B
04-11-2020 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 BB Stars
04-11-2020 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
04-11-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
04-11-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
05-11-2020 THU 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 LGRADS AA
05-11-2020 THU 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
05-11-2020 THU 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 LGRADS AA
06-11-2020 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 Stars A
06-11-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars B
06-11-2020 FRI 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars C
06-11-2020 FRI 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena
06-11-2020 FRI 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
06-11-2020 FRI 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
07-11-2020 SAT 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U15 STARS C
07-11-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 ORC – Manley U15 A Stars
07-11-2020 SAT 9:00 PM 10:30 PM 90 ORC – Manley U18 A Stars
07-11-2020 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 Stars
07-11-2020 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U11 House 2
07-11-2020 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
07-11-2020 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 2
07-11-2020 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 1
07-11-2020 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
07-11-2020 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars B
07-11-2020 SAT 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
07-11-2020 SAT 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
07-11-2020 SAT 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
07-11-2020 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 2
08-11-2020 SUN 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena Timbits
08-11-2020 SUN 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars BB
08-11-2020 SUN 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars B
08-11-2020 SUN 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 HOUSE 1
08-11-2020 SUN 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 LGRADS AA
08-11-2020 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 House
08-11-2020 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
08-11-2020 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
08-11-2020 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 2
08-11-2020 SUN 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
08-11-2020 SUN 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
09-11-2020 MON 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars C
09-11-2020 MON 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
09-11-2020 MON 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 HOUSE 3
09-11-2020 MON 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 HOUSE 1
09-11-2020 MON 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
09-11-2020 MON 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 LGRADS AA
09-11-2020 MON 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U21 LGRADS AA
10-11-2020 TUE 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
10-11-2020 TUE 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars A
10-11-2020 TUE 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
10-11-2020 TUE 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
11-11-2020 WED 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U11 House 2
11-11-2020 WED 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U15 STARS C
11-11-2020 WED 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
11-11-2020 WED 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars BB
11-11-2020 WED 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 BB Stars
12-11-2020 THU 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 60 ORC – Manley U13 Stars B
12-11-2020 THU 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 BB Stars
12-11-2020 THU 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars AA
12-11-2020 THU 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 LGRADS AA
13-11-2020 FRI 5:15 PM 6:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U9 Stars
13-11-2020 FRI 6:15 PM 7:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars B
13-11-2020 FRI 7:15 PM 8:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U13 Stars C
13-11-2020 FRI 8:15 PM 9:15 PM 60 Canadian Tire Arena U18 HOUSE 3
13-11-2020 FRI 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 1
13-11-2020 FRI 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 House 2
13-11-2020 FRI 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 BB Stars
14-11-2020 SAT 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U9 House
14-11-2020 SAT 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Racette U13 House 1
14-11-2020 SAT 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 Timbits
14-11-2020 SAT 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 2
14-11-2020 SAT 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 STARS B
14-11-2020 SAT 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U13 Stars C
14-11-2020 SAT 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
14-11-2020 SAT 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U15 A Stars
14-11-2020 SAT 7:30 PM 9:00 PM 90 RFL – Rink 2 U18 A Stars
14-11-2020 SAT 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 2
15-11-2020 SUN 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U11 Stars A
15-11-2020 SUN 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars BB
15-11-2020 SUN 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars B
15-11-2020 SUN 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U13 Stars C
15-11-2020 SUN 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 60 Milk Up Arena U15 BB Stars
15-11-2020 SUN 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U9 Stars
15-11-2020 SUN 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 House 2
15-11-2020 SUN 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U11 Stars B
15-11-2020 SUN 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS C
15-11-2020 SUN 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 HOUSE 1
15-11-2020 SUN 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U15 STARS B
15-11-2020 SUN 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 60 RFL – Rink 2 U18 HOUSE 1